Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LQualified GF6 ANAND CHAMBER 25 34 ANAND CHAMBER 21 13 WEST PATEL NAGAR EAST PATEL NAGAR CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110008 UDYAM DL 01 0008267 07AAGPA8523N1ZK R M G MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110008 | ₹3.4 L Quoted ₹3.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LQualified | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.6 LQualified 01 BALAK COMPLEX TILI ROAD SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470001 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470001 | ₹4.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Reaparing works of Juice Heater; AS PER ATC
9384205
GEM/2026/B/7589235
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Rea
GeM Contract
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | quarterly | - | - | 342755 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Reaparing works of Juice Heater; AS PER ATC | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687781805936.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9384205.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779797635.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.53 MB
1779797640.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].