Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -13.00% | ₹10.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹11.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -3.40% | ₹11.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹12.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.50% | ₹12.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹12.1 L
EMD Value
₹24,191
Closing Date
24 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer E-2
Plot No.1, Kilokari opposite Maharani Bagh Delhi
Engagement of Wireman Gr-II and Helper for day to day maintenance of Electrical Installation at Various Community Halls under Division E-2.
2026_DUSIB_297170_1
NIT No.43/EE/E-2/DUSIB/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Works
365 days
Under E-2 Division
As per tender documents
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹500
Account No.3420494910 IFS Code CBIN0281467
₹24,191
31 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | For Schedule of Quantities Please See PDF Format Enclosed | 1 | Each | 12,09,552 | ₹12,09,552 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
BOQ_395844.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
DNIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.02 MB
Schedule.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].