Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 6:00 pmDue tomorrow
Dy.Minicipal Commissioner - West Zone
Providing & Supplying Tractor/Chhota Hathi and Labour staff for diff.works of in Paldi ward in West zone
339382
2/26-27 (T.N.34)
Open
Civil Works - Others
Works
Ahmedabad
4 documents required · 0 mandatory · 4 optional
₹900
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹10,000
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
34.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].