Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.70Qualified Make: NA
Model: Poly Propline Sheet
Title: Poly Propline Sheet | Make: NA
Model: Poly Propline Sheet
Title: Poly Propline Sheet | ₹21.70 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Poly Propline Sheet 56 RADHEY SHYAM ENCLAVE BAREILLY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Poly Propline Sheet | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Poly Propline Sheet
Title: Poly Propline Sheet W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | Make: NA
Model: Poly Propline Sheet
Title: Poly Propline Sheet | ₹4.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹4.6 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: Poly Propline Sheet
Title: Poly Propline Sheet H NO 53 SEC 09 SEC 09 SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0132429 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | Make: Unbrand
Model: Poly Propline Sheet
Title: Poly Propline Sheet | ₹4.6 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Poly Propline Sheet
9531886
GEM/2026/B/7720928
Two Packet Bid
Poly Propline Sheet
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹7 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Poly Propline Sheet | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 1 | 15 days |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar - Lakhimpur Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9531886.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
boq_2026-06-29-12-37-03_4b5328ecbaa6d396112a02b4b502db65.xlsx
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782717030.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_0e53c293-5602-4cde-b5061782717190957_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].