Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Gym Equipments
9834370
GEM/2026/B/7985441
Two Packet Bid
FUNTIONAL TRAINER,SMITH MACHINE,SHOULDER PRESS MACHINE,LAT PULL DOWN AND SEATED ROPW MACHINE,SEATED
Sonitpur, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5.5 L
₹40 L
10%
DIG, SHQ TZP, Central Armed Police Forces, Indo Tibetan Border Police (ITBP), Ministry of Home Affairs, (Dy-inspector General, Shq, Tezpur)
₹30,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUNTIONAL TRAINER | 1 | NO | [email protected] | 20 |
| 2 | SMITH MACHINE | 1 | NO | [email protected] | 20 |
| 3 | SHOULDER PRESS MACHINE | 1 | NO | [email protected] | 20 |
| 4 | LAT PULL DOWN AND SEATED ROPW MACHINE | 1 | NO | [email protected] | 20 |
| 5 | SEATED LEG CURL AND LEG EXTENTION MACHINE | 1 | NO | [email protected] | 20 |
| 6 | URETHANE OLYMPIC PLATES 2.5kg, 5kg,7.5 kg, 10kg, 15kg, 20kg and 25kg each in pair total weight 170kgs. | 1 | SET | [email protected] | 20 |
| 7 | URETHANE DUMBBELLS 5 kg, 7.5 kg, 10 kg, 12.5 kg,15 kg,17.5 kg, 20 kg and 25 kg each in pair total weight 225 kgs | 1 | SET | [email protected] | 20 |
| 8 | TWO TIRE DUMBBELLS RACK | 1 | NO | [email protected] | 20 |
| 9 | OLYMPIC FLAT BENCH WITH STAND | 1 | NO | [email protected] | 20 |
| 10 | OLYMPIC INCLINE BENCH WITH STAND | 1 | NO | [email protected] | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834370.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
boq_of_gym_equipment_0001_2026-09-02-09-37-21_ee87d2883bd1ff30c5624d3bbf4a4fe0.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-6_2026-09-02-09-37-21_ba6638eefd282df026361b8c9f8dcdbb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .