Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.7 LQualified IIND FLOOR 14 23 B 3 KANISHK MEDICO AND SURGICO NAWABIA MANZIL FOUNTAIN AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282003 UDYAM UP 01 0099487 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282003 | ₹11.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹12.3 LQualified 62 2ND FLOOR MUBARAK MAHAL FOUNTAIN AGRA FOUNTAIN AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282003 UDYAM UP 01 0041583 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282003 | ₹12.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹12.8 LQualified 3 SHOP NO 328 1520 JAGSON PAL BUILDING BHAGIRATH PALACE CHANDNI CHOWK NORTH DELHI DELHI 110006 BHAGIRATH PALACE CHANDNI CHOWK CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 03 0038515 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹12.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified SHOP NO 12 THANAGAZI ALWAR ROAD NARAYANPUR ALWAR RAJASTHAN 301024 | ALWAR | RAJASTHAN | 301024 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹11.8 L
EMD Value
₹35,311
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Procurement of drugs for ECHS
9364355
GEM/2026/B/7571486
Two Packet Bid
ACARBOSE 50 MG TAB,ACEBROPHYLLIN 200 MG FEXOFENADINE 120 MG MONTELUKAST 10 MG TAB,ACECLOFENAC 100 M
Ramgarh, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹25 L
50%
Commanding Officer, Military Hospital Ramgarh Cantt Jharkhand, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Alok Jaiswal)
₹35,311
20 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACARBOSE 50 MG TAB | 90 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 2 | ACEBROPHYLLIN 200 MG FEXOFENADINE 120 MG MONTELUKAST 10 MG TAB | 1,800 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 3 | ACECLOFENAC 100 MG PARACETAMOL 325 MG TAB | 11,000 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 4 | ACITRETIN 25 MG TAB | 300 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 5 | ALENDRONATE SODIUM 70 MG TAB | 300 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 6 | ALFACALCIDOL VITAMIN D3 025 MCG CAP | 1,980 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 7 | ALFUZOSIN 10 MG DUTASTERIDE 05 MG TAB | 198 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 8 | ALLOPURINOL 100 MG TAB | 1,600 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 9 | ALPRAZOLAM 05 MG TAB | 600 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 10 | AMLODIPINE 25 MG TAB | 800 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9364355.pdf
GEM_BID • 1.07 MB
tech_spec_10_2026-05-21-20-00-12_49da73edbc54a4d39288660454ccea9e.pdf
BOQ • 3.10 MB
boq_final_file_upload_2026-05-21-20-00-12_ad8583bdbb0093bc96e339da1cd7876c.csv
BOQ • 0.02 MB
GEM_OTHER • 3.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].