Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER
9839517
GEM/2026/B/7990054
Two Packet Bid
Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER
Korba, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER | Rakesh Kumar Verma Requirement 495677,Jt Directorcum Superintendent, Late BDMM N/A College Associated Hospital, Korba | 100 | - |
JOINT DIRECTOR, JOINT DIRECTOR CUM HOSPITAL SUPTD. LATE BISAHU DAS MAHANT MEMORIAL GOVT. MEDICAL COLLEGE, ASSOCIATED HOSPITAL, KORBA, RAJGAMAR ROAD, C.G. 495677, (Jd Cum Hospital Suptd. Gmc Korba C.g.)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839517.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788357312.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.28 MB
ACCAMC_37f5ff64-dc63-4a90-af6b1788357848732_SUP_BDMMK.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .