Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹69.3 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT (ARC) FOR IBR-RELATED REPAIR
REPLACEMENT AND ASSOCIATED WORKS AT CPP-BCPL
LEPETKATA FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEARS Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9829643
GEM/2026/B/7981203
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT (ARC) FOR IBR-RELATED REPAIR, REPLACEMENT AND ASSOCI
Dibrugarh, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT (ARC) FOR IBR-RELATED REPAIR | - | - | - |
| REPLACEMENT AND ASSOCIATED WORKS AT CPP-BCPL | - | - | - |
| LEPETKATA FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEARS Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | - | - | - |
BCPL, Lepetkata, Brahmaputra Cracker and Polymer Limited, (Brahmaputra Cracker And Polymer Ltd)
₹1.2 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829643.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788245134.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788245146.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.09 MB
1788245152.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.09 MB
1788245156.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788245162.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788245167.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .