Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly- Skilled; Graduate; Others
9843144
GEM/2026/B/7993247
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Graduate; Others
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly- Skilled; Graduate; Others | Shailender 226008,Sports Authorityof India, Netaji Subhash Regional Centre, Sarojini Nagar, Kanpur | 1 | - |
Regional Director, Regional Director, Sports Authority of India, Netaji Subhash Regional Centre, Lucknow., (Sports Authority Of India)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843144.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788428289.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1788428597.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.31 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .