Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹49,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9841453
GEM/2026/B/7991769
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Pali, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Rama Ram Vehicles Requirement /Numberof 306902,INCOME TAX OFFICE TAKHATGARH ROAD Durationin Months SUMERPUR (RAJ)306902 forwhichserviceis PHONE No 02933-252935 FA Xrequired NO 02933-253432 | 1 | 36 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841453.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788417773.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .