Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - On-Premise Hardware as A Service for Network Switches Similar Category Annual Maintenance Contract for Networking Devices (Version 2) Hardware Security Module
9812467
GEM/2026/B/7966603
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - On-Premise Hardware as A Service for Network Switches
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - On-Premise Hardware as A Service for Network Switches Similar Category Annual Maintenance Contract for Networking Devices (Version 2) Hardware Security Module | Rashmi Ranjan 380009,PHYSICALRESEARCH LABORATORY, BEHIND GUJARAT UNIVERSITY OPPOSITE ATIRA, NEAR GUJARAT UNIVERSITY VICE CHANCELLOR BUNGALOW Navrangpura, AHMEDABAD GUJARAT,380009 | 1 | - |
PHYSICAL RESEARCH LABORATORY, Nr. Gujarat University, , Navrangpura, Ahmedabad – 380, 009, (Account Officer)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
30 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812467.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788354486.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787820589.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.58 MB
1787820597.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.58 MB
1787820845.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787821044.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].