Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹12.5 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - M B A P; NA
9812140
GEM/2026/B/7966326
Two Packet Bid
Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - M B A P; NA
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹75 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - M B A P; NA | Jitender Singh 110055,7-9,Apurtibhawan Aaram Bagh, Patparganj, New Delhi | 1 | - |
SECRETARY, 7-9, Apurti Bhawan, Aaram bagh lane, Paharganj, Delhi 110055, (Maithili Bhojpuri Academy Delhi)
₹12.5 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812140.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788419201.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788419547.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1788419552.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .