Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC 159B M G ROAD HARIDEVPUR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700082 UDYAM WB 10 0018308 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700082 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-Finance 180 N CENTRAL ROAD SOUTH PROSAD NAGAR P O HAZINAGAR NORTH 24 PARGANAS | HAZINAGAR | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Quoted higher rate |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Quoted higher rate |
| 4 | L4₹2.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Quoted higher rate |
| 5 | L5₹2.4 LRejected-Finance VIII P O RUKANPUR P S HARIHARPARA MSD | HARIHARPARA | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.4 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Quoted higher rate |
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
₹5,464
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Prodhan
Choa Gram Panchayat
Installation of 9 Nos Solar Street Light at different sansad under Choa GP
2026_ZPHD_988441_5
06/CGP/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
CHOA GP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹5,464
Yes
29 Aug 2026
15 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
15 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
15 Jan 2026
Installation of 9 Nos Solar Street Light at different sansad under Choa GP
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
SBD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.25 MB
SOQ5.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
BOQ_2415233.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
NIT06.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].