Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
ADDITIONAL CITY ENGINNER - SOUTH ZONE (AMC)
To Construct the Roads to the Grouting Level from Alahajarat to hariyali nagar in Navi vashahat of Behrampura Ward South zone reinvite
340571
SZ Tender notice no-5, TN no-200
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
₹1,500
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹30,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TN No- 200.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].