Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹2.0 LAccepted-Finance GRAM BAMUR KA PURA PORSA KOTHARKALON DISTRICT MORENA MADHYA PRADESH 476115 | MORENA | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476115 | ₹2.0 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance H1 bidder |
| 2 | H2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 Bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SAILESH PANDEY H2 | dharmendra singh H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00bajar baithaki 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | bajar baithaki fees | 11 | Nos | 2,01,000 ₹2,01,000 Lowest | 2,01,111 ₹2,01,111 |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹18,500
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
cmo
np sirmour
theka bajar basuli year 2026-27
2026_UAD_514102_1
932/bajarbasuli/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Fixed-rate
365 days
sirmour
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹18,500
4 Aug 2026
11 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1bajar baithaki 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | bajar baithaki fees | 11 | Nos | 1,84,952 | ₹20,34,472 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
bajarbasulitermandcondition.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.20 MB
NITbajarbasuli.pdf
Other Document • 1.05 MB
BOQ_619811.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].