Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
Tender Value
₹43,792
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9105747
GEM/2026/B/7342833
Two Packet Bid
Letrozole 2 point 5 mg Tab,Tolterodine Tartrate 2 mg Tab,Adhesive Incise Drape 5 into15 cm,M Vit dr
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Letrozole 2 point 5 mg Tab | - | 17,710 | - |
Exempted
Yes
21 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9105747.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
tech_dglp_re_55_2026-03-11-10-19-05_a15a447a596e773fd2ab67e45c976441.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-03-11-10-19-05_21cbec1f6eae2f9cfb200593c93a2596.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].