Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8.9 L
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - MAINTENANCE OF NALCO ROLLING STOCKS AT SMELTER AND POWER COMPLEX
ANGUL Similar Category Support Services
9834996
GEM/2026/B/7986008
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - MAINTENANCE OF NALCO ROLLING STOCKS AT SMELTER AND POWER COMPLEX, ANGUL
Anugul, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - MAINTENANCE OF NALCO ROLLING STOCKS AT SMELTER AND POWER COMPLEX | - | - | - |
| ANGUL Similar Category Support Services | - | - | - |
CPP T&C, CPP, National Aluminium Company Limited, Dist-ANGUL-759145, ODISHA, (National Aluminium Company Limited)
₹8.9 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
30 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834996.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788328276.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
1788327443.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788327714.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.29 MB
1788327720.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
1788327727.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.37 MB
1788327736.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.70 MB
1788327749.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.78 MB
1788327766.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.78 MB
1788327771.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
1788327777.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788327949.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1788327990.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.23 MB
1788327996.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .