Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹85 LAccepted-Finance | ₹85 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance OK |
| 2 | H2₹75.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹75.8 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| 3 | H3₹62.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹62.5 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PURI GROUP OF CONSTRUCTION CO H3 | RAMRAJA RESTAURANT AND CAFE LLP H2 | M/S BALAJI OVERSEAS H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00MAHARANI KUWAR GANESHI GEUST HOUSE ORCHHA | ||||||
| 1.01 | MAHARANI KUWAR GANESHI GEUST HOUSE ORCHHA | 1 | Nos | 62,51,008 ₹62,51,008 Lowest | 75,75,750 ₹75,75,750 | 85,00,000 ₹85,00,000 |
Tender Value
₹60 L
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
27 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NP ORCHHA
MAHARANI KUWAR GANESHI GEUST HOUSE ORCHHA
2025_UAD_457121_1
SN/1064/NP/2025
Open Tender
Hotel/ Catering
Item Rate
365 days
ORCHHA
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹20,000
₹60,000
31 Jul 2026
11 Oct 2025
29 Nov 2025
11 Oct 2025
27 Nov 2025
11 Oct 2025
MAHARANI KUWAR GANESHI GEUST HOUSE ORCHHA
MAHARANI KUWAR GANESHI GEUST HOUSE ORCHHA
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
tenderdocument-1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.08 MB
BOQ_537610.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].