Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LRejected-AOC VILL P O KHARUPALA P S HAROA DIST NORTH 24 PARGANAS | KHARUPALA | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LRejected-AOC DOLTALA GANGANAGAR KOLKATA 700132 | KOLKATA | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 700132 | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | L4₹2.5 LRejected-AOC MADHABNAGAR MOKDUMPUR MALDA 732103 | MALDAH | WEST BENGAL | 732103 | ₹2.5 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC L4 |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹4,940
Closing Date
29 May 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
HAROA PANCHAYAT SAMITY
HAROA PANCHAYAT SAMITY
Construction of Toilet near Dakshin kharupala Masjid under bokjuri under Haroa Panchayat Samity
2025_ZPHD_851140_2
02/25-26/Haroa Dt-23.5.25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
HAROA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹300
₹4,940
31 Aug 2026
23 May 2025
31 May 2025
23 May 2025
29 May 2025
23 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].