Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: BT5000C Cyan ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer,BT5000M Magenta ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printe | Item Categories: BT5000C Cyan ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer,BT5000M Magenta ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printe | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: BT5000C Cyan ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer,BT5000M Magenta ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printe | Item Categories: BT5000C Cyan ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer,BT5000M Magenta ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printe | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: BT5000C Cyan ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer,BT5000M Magenta ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printe | Item Categories: BT5000C Cyan ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer,BT5000M Magenta ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printe | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: BT5000C Cyan ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer,BT5000M Magenta ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printe | Item Categories: BT5000C Cyan ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer,BT5000M Magenta ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printe | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: BT5000C Cyan ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer,BT5000M Magenta ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printe | Item Categories: BT5000C Cyan ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer,BT5000M Magenta ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printe | - |
Tender Value
₹15,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridge
9630070
GEM/2026/B/7807527
Single Packet Bid
BT5000C Cyan ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer,BT5000M Magenta ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printe
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
31 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BT5000C Cyan ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer | 2 | Nos | Magenta Thiruvananthapura m Ink For Brothers Colour Ink Printer | 15 | |
| 2 | BT5000M Magenta ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer | 2 | Nos | Yellow Ink Thiruvananthapura m For Brothers Colour Ink Printer | 15 | |
| 3 | BT5000Y Yellow ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer | 2 | Nos | BK Black Thiruvananthapura m Ink For Brothers Colour Ink Printer | 15 | |
| 4 | BT5000D60 BK Black ink for Brothers Colour Ink Printer | 3 | Nos | Thiruvananthapura m | 15 | |
| 5 | HP 110A for HP Laserjet 108W | 2 | Nos | For HP Laserjet 1020 Thiruvananthapura m Plus | 15 | |
| 6 | HP 12A for HP Laserjet 1020 Plus | 2 | Nos | For Sindoh Thiruvananthapura m N410 MFD Photocpier Machine | 15 | |
| 7 | Toner N410T20K for Sindoh N410 MFD Photocpier Machine | 1 | Nos | For Epson Thiruvananthapura m L8050 Colour Printer | 15 | |
| 8 | Epson ink 057C for Epson L8050 Colour Printer | 1 | Nos | For Epson Thiruvananthapura m L8050 Colour Printer | 15 | |
| 9 | Epson ink 057M for Epson L8050 Colour Printer | 1 | Nos | For Epson Thiruvananthapura m L8050 Colour Printer | 15 | |
| 10 | Epson ink 057Y for Epson L8050 Colour Printer | 1 | Nos | For Epson Thiruvananthapura m L8050 Colour Printer | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9630070.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification_list_2026-07-19-22-07-30_f0161581ebf4f96de8e640945a20a137.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-19-22-07-30_f618635392c398c571c9b4e14393d01a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].