Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest bidder |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC not lowest |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,840
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE l/m and e/m division ujjain
EE l/m and e/m dessehra maidan division ujjain
Hiring of inspection vechicle for L/M and E/M sub division Shajapur
2025_WRD_445370_1
2025_WRD_445370
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Percentage
365 days
Shajapur
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,840
26 May 2026
12 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
12 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
Hiring of Inspection Vehicle for inspection of various E/M related works of shajapur sub division
Hiring of Inspection Vehicle for inspection of various E/M related works of shajapur sub division
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
shajapurvechicletd.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.24 MB
BOQ_566305.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].