Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30 LAccepted-AOC | ₹30 L Quoted ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC financially valid |
| 2 | L1₹30 LAccepted-AOC | ₹30 L Quoted ₹63,561.39 | L1 | Accepted-AOC financially valid |
| 3 | L1₹30 LAccepted-AOC 6TH FLOOR BUILDING NO 8 TOWER C DLF CYBER CITY PHASE II MOTI NAGAR GURGAON WEST DELHI DELHI 122002 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122002 | ₹30 L Quoted ₹7,840.88 | L1 | Accepted-AOC financially valid |
| 4 | L3Rejected-AOC | - | L3 | Rejected-AOC financially valid |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MAYANK TECHNOCRACY L3 | Takeda Biopharmaceuticals India Private Limited L2 | ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LIMITED L4 | ALKEM LABORATORIES LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Medicine Items : | |||||||
| 1.10 | Inj.Thymoglobulin-25mg/amp | 1 | Nos | - | - | - | - |
| 2.10 | Cap/Tab.Tacrolimus-1mg | 1 | Nos | 1,027 ₹1,150.24 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 3.10 | Cap/Tab.Tacrolimus-0.5mg/tab | 1 | Nos | 7.15 ₹8.01 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 4.10 | Tab.Mycophenolate Mofetil-500mg/tab | 1 | Nos | 17.55 ₹19.66 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 5.10 | Tab.Mycophenolate Mofetil-250mg/tab | 1 | Nos | 14.95 ₹16.74 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 6.10 | Tab.Trimethoprim 160mg+Sulphamethoxazole 180mg | 1 | Nos | 3.38 ₹3.79 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 7.10 | Tab/Cap.Valganciclovir-450mg/tab | 1 | Nos | 256.1 ₹286.83 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 8.10 | Inj.Papaverin HCL 30mg/ml | 1 | Nos | 78 ₹87.36 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 9.10 | Inj.Botulinum Toxin A 50 IU(Vacuum-Dried Powder) | 1 | Nos | 10,200 ₹11,424 Lowest | - | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.7 L
Closing Date
28 Nov 2024, 5:00 pmClosed
MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT AND HEAD OF DEPARTMENT
MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT AND HEAD OF DEPARTMENT AGMC and GBPH Agartala Tripura
Procurement of Medicine at AGMC and GBPH
2024_OSD_54438_1
F 3 42 AGMC and GBPH MED S and P E tender 2024 25
Open Tender
Medicines
Supply
Medical Superintendent and HOD AGMC and GBPH
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2.7 L
Yes
2 Mar 2026
6 Nov 2024
29 Nov 2024
6 Nov 2024
28 Nov 2024
6 Nov 2024
Medicine Items :
Inj.Thymoglobulin-25mg/amp
Cap/Tab.Tacrolimus-1mg
Cap/Tab.Tacrolimus-0.5mg/tab
Tab.Mycophenolate Mofetil-500mg/tab
Tab.Mycophenolate Mofetil-250mg/tab
Tab.Trimethoprim 160mg+Sulphamethoxazole 180mg
Tab/Cap.Valganciclovir-450mg/tab
Inj.Papaverin HCL 30mg/ml
Inj.Botulinum Toxin A 50 IU(Vacuum-Dried Powder)
Inj.Botulinum Toxin A 200 IU (Vacuum-dried powder)
Inj.Artesunate-120mg
Inj.Artesunate-60mg
Inj.Adenosine-6mg/2ml
Inj.Amphotericin-B 50mg/vial
Inj.Fentanyl Citrate 50mcg/ml-2ml amp
Inj.Morphine Sulphate -10mg/ml
Povidone Iodine 10%-500ml bottle
Inj.Benralizumab 30mg/ml
Glutaraldehyde 2.45%-5 litre jarLiquid
Inj.Succinylcholine Chloride 25mg/ml-2ml
Inj.Isoprenalin 2mg/ml-ml amp
Inj.Nalbuphine Hydrochloride 10mg/ml-1ml amp
Inj.Esmolol 100mg/10ml
Inj.Ephedrine 30mg/ml-1ml amp
Inj.Sugammadex 100mg/ml-5ml vial
IVF.Plasmalyte-500ml bottle
Inj.Atracurium Besylate 25mg/2.5ml
Inj.Mannitol 20%-100ml
Inj.Human Coagulation Factor IX IP -600IU vial
Inj.Dried Factor VIII FractionIP -250IU vial
Inj.Metoprolol Tartrate 5ml/amp
Inj.Diltiazem 5mg/ml-5ml vial
Inj.Dexmedetomidine 50mcg/0.5ml
Inj.Milrinone 10mg/10ml
Inj.Vasopressin 20 Units/ml
Inj.Octreotide 100mcg/ml-1ml amp
Inj.Magnesium sulphate,2.5 ml/5 ml
Inj.Vitamin K,1 mg/0.05 ml,5 ml amp/vial
Inj.Omeprazole 40 mg/vial,with diluent,40 mg/vial
Inj.Nitroglyecerine (NTG),5 mg
Takeda Biopharmaceuticals India Private Limited (BID ID -156342)
MAYANK TECHNOCRACY (BID ID -157600)
ASTRAZENECA PHARMA INDIA LIMITED (BID ID -156704)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.PDF
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].