Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - As mentioned in the
9833232
GEM/2026/B/7984451
Two Packet Bid
Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - As mentioned in the bid document; Digital; bonded po
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Non Paper Printing Services - Quantity Based - As mentioned in the | Prabhat Chandra Requirement 226001,Commissioner, Food andcivilsupplies, Jawahar | 1 | - |
SRAO, Sambhagiya Varishth Lekadhikari Khadyya Evam Rasad Sambhag Lucknow, (Sambhagiya Varishth Lekadhikari Khadya Evam Rasad Sambhag)
₹3 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833232.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788338300.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.99 MB
QRCODE_51ad2c51-a76f-4bfd-b4481788338935842_buyerfcs.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .