Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Department; Purchase of Photocopier Along With Annual Maintenance Contract; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9836302
GEM/2026/B/7987170
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Department; Purchase of Photocopier Along
Thrissur, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Government Department; Purchase of Photocopier Along With Annual Maintenance Contract; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Shibu M 680003,Principal District Court 5 th Floor, New Court Complex Ayyanthole, Thrissur | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836302.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788333914.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788333926.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
ATC_f9f559ff-a6c0-41eb-8d531788334153720_dctsrbuyer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].