Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.7 LQualified CHANDRAPUR | CHANDRAPUR | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 442905 | ₹11.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹14.2 LQualified WARD NO 04 NEW MAJRI COLLIERY SHIVJINAGAR MAJARI CHANDRAPUR MAHARASHTRA 442503 UDYAM MH 08 0001202 | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 442503 | ₹14.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified SN 177 DHAIGUDE WADA AUNDH GAON AUNDH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411007 UDYAM MH 26 0022331 27AATCA5472A1ZL B 27AATCA5472A1ZL R 27AATCA5472A1ZL M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411007 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹18.0 L
EMD Value
₹22,532
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Day to day work of installation shifting and maintenance of pump motor set and related accessories for one year at NMOC II A mine NMSA Majri Area for FY 26-27 Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage
9280842
GEM/2026/B/7496319
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Day to day work of installation shifting and maintenance of pump motor se
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
7 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Day to day work of installation shifting and maintenance of pump motor set and related accessories for one year at NMOC II A mine NMSA Majri Area for FY 26-27 Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | - | - | - |
WCL, Majri Area, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, AGM Office, Majri Area, Post. Shivaji Nagar, Teh. Bhadrawati, Dist. Chandrapur,, Maharashtra, 442503, (Western Coalfields Limited, Majri Area)
₹22,532
12 May 2026
2 May 2026
12 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9280842.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1777709136.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777709156.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1777709170.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.61 MB
1777709201.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1777709217.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
ATC011_edfc941a-8f4e-4593-a1e41777709635318_Pramod.ssharma@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].