Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49,945Accepted-Finance | ₹49,945 | L1 | Accepted-Finance 1st |
| 2 | L2₹49,970Accepted-Finance 114 B A GRAND TRUNK ROAD RAJAR BAGAN BAIDYABATI HOOGHLY BAIDYABATI 712222 | BAIDYABATI | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712222 | ₹49,970 | L2 | Accepted-Finance 2nd |
| 3 | L3₹49,990Accepted-Finance | ₹49,990 | L3 | Accepted-Finance 3rd |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
₹1,000
Closing Date
4 Dec 2025, 2:30 pmClosed
PRODHAN, NO. - 5 DWIPKHANDA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Dwipkhanda GP
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN FORM THE HOUSE OF NUR MAHAMAD SARKAR TOWARDS THE HOUSE OF BABLU SARKAR AT UTTAR PARA UNDER DWIPKHANDA GP
2025_ZPHD_941717_51
NIT 3/25-26/APAS (2402/Dwip, Date-07.11.2025)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
25 days
Dwipkhanda
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹250
₹1,000
Yes
2 Sept 2026
12 Nov 2025
6 Dec 2025
12 Nov 2025
4 Dec 2025
12 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: INTIAJ SARKAR Created Date/Time: 17-Dec-2025 12:27 AM Tender Title: NIT 03/25-26 APAS (Sl-51) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_941717_51
Tender Inviting Authority: Prodhan, Dwipkhanda Gram Panchayat, Tapan, Dakshin Dinajpur
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN FORM THE H/O NUR MAHAMAD SARKAR TOWARDS THE H/O BABLU SARKAR AT UTTAR PARA UNDER DWIPKHANDA GP. Booth – 25 (Dwipkhanda FP School)
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SARKAR CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-19BUWPS7849L1Z4) BID ID -7521967 50000.00 -.06 49970.00 Forty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy
2.00 sangsthancooperativelabourcontractandconstructionsocietylimited (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7534739 50000.00 -.11 49945.00 Forty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Forty Five
3.00 BHARILA CO OP LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7529676 50000.00 -.02 49990.00 Forty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Ninety
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: sangsthancooperativelabourcontractandconstructionsocietylimited(49945.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: NIT 03/25-26 APAS (Sl-51) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_941717_51
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 sangsthancooperativelabourcontractandconstructionsocietylimited (BID ID -7534739) 49945.00 L1
2 SARKAR CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7521967) 49970.00 L2
3 BHARILA CO OP LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (BID ID -7529676) 49990.00 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 13.36 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
BOQ_2245914.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].