Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.2 CrQualified | ₹17.2 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17.4 CrQualified B 5 6 SURYA COMPLEX SARVESWARI NAGAR NAKA BYPASS ROAD FAIZABAD AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 UDYAM UP 24 0053005 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹17.4 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹17.8 CrQualified | ₹17.8 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹13.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹13.4 L
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Maintenance Works and Deployment of Manpower for O and M of various400KV 220 KV and 132 KV Substations under ETC Sultanpur; Substation
Switchyard; Service Provider
9258687
GEM/2026/B/7476533
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Maintenance Works
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹6.7 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Maintenance Works and Deployment of Manpower for O and M of various400KV 220 KV and 132 KV Substations under ETC Sultanpur; Substation | - | - | - |
| Switchyard; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, 400KV Substation Campus, Payagipur Sultanpur, Energy Department Uttar, Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Transmission Corporation Limited (UPPTCL),, (Sandeep Kumar Rathore)
₹13.4 L
19 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
19 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9258687.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1777111413.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1777111544.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
1777111552.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
1777111556.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
1777111560.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].