Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LQualified 0 CHETIYA BANSI NEAR MOTI NATH MANDIR SIDDHARTH NAGAR SANT KABIR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 272153 UDYAM UP 70 0008338 | SIDDHARTH NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 272153 | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; JOB WORK FOR COVERING THE BAGGASE HEAP BY POLYPROLYLENE; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9462565
GEM/2026/B/7659432
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; JOB WORK FOR COVERING THE BAGGASE HEAP B
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; JOB WORK FOR COVERING THE BAGGASE HEAP BY POLYPROLYLENE; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9462565.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781267095.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781267108.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1781267115.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
POLYDOC_28f5e57f-1e89-47ea-a0cb1781267217985_bycn4.upcsffl.sre.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].