Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.0 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹18.0 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹23.6 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹23.6 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹24.8 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹24.8 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 2ND FLOOR B WING SUZLON ONE EARTH CAMPUS AQUA LOUNGE B WING SADE SATARA NALI HADAPSAR SURVEY NO 170 PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411028 HADAPSAR SURVEY NO 170 HADAPSAR PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411028 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411028 | - | - | Rejected-Technical As per Committee MOM |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO R 270 SYNERGIA IT PARK TTC INDUSTRIAL ESTATE GAUTAM NAGAR NEAR RABALE POLICE STATION RABALE NAVI MUMBAI THANE MAHARASHTRA 400701 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400701 | - | - | Rejected-Technical As per Committee MOM |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Arceus Infotech Private Limited L1 | M/s. TECHNOSYS INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED L3 | Synergy Telematics Pvt Ltd L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Workstation with 2 Screens for 24 X 7 Operations | 6 | Nos | 3,72,000 ₹22,32,000 Lowest | 5,03,444 ₹30,20,664 | 5,13,638 ₹30,81,828 |
| 1.02 | Workstation for 24 X 7 Operations | 4 | Nos | 3,52,000 ₹14,08,000 Lowest | 4,90,495 ₹19,61,980 | 4,93,170 ₹19,72,680 |
| 1.03 | IP PABX (Telephony Solution) | 2 | Nos | 13,00,000 ₹26,00,000 Lowest | 29,64,183.6 ₹59,28,367.2 | 18,00,000 ₹36,00,000 |
| 1.04 | IP Phone | 10 | Nos | 15,000 ₹1,50,000 | 3,57,255 ₹35,72,550 | 6,480 ₹64,800 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Contract Centre Solution | 1 | Nos | 54,00,000 ₹54,00,000 Lowest | 96,76,000 ₹96,76,000 | 1,06,92,000 ₹1,06,92,000 |
| 1.06 | Headset | 10 | Nos | 3,500 ₹35,000 Lowest | 19,470 ₹1,94,700 | 4,320 ₹43,200 |
| 1.07 | 2 X 5 KVA online UPS with batteries | 1 | Nos | 3,50,000 ₹3,50,000 | 9,57,267 ₹9,57,267 | 2,93,400 ₹2,93,400 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Core Switch | 2 | Nos | 15,52,300 ₹31,04,600 | 13,35,505 ₹26,71,010 Lowest | 18,62,006 ₹37,24,012 |
| 1.09 | Internet Router | 2 | Nos | 15,17,165 ₹30,34,330 | 15,03,159 ₹30,06,318 Lowest | 21,84,718 ₹43,69,436 |
| 1.10 | Firewall | 2 | Nos | 19,83,890 ₹39,67,780 Lowest | 24,05,414 ₹48,10,828 | 22,39,042 ₹44,78,084 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹39.3 L
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Commissioner UADD Bhopal
Commissioner UADD Bhopal
Selection of Implementation Agency for Establishment of ICCC for Fire and Emergency Services on Turnkey Basis
2026_UAD_502188_1
8624
Open Tender
Consultancy
Item Rate
1900 days
UADD Bhopal
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹20,000
₹39.3 L
UADD BHOPAL
7 Aug 2026
22 Apr 2026
18 Jun 2026
23 Apr 2026
16 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
4 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Workstation with 2 Screens for 24 X 7 Operations | 6 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Workstation for 24 X 7 Operations | 4 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | IP PABX (Telephony Solution) | 2 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | IP Phone | 10 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | Contract Centre Solution | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | Headset | 10 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.07 | 2 X 5 KVA online UPS with batteries | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | Core Switch | 2 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.09 | Internet Router | 2 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.1 | Firewall | 2 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.06 MB
BOQ_604992.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Datecorrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Corrigendum2ResponseandAmendedRFP.pdf
PDF • 3.58 MB
Corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
corrigendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].