Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹47.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹52.8 LRejected-AOC H NO 78 SAINI PURA OPP HEWO APARTMENT SECTOR 31 JHARSA GURUGRAM HR 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | ₹52.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹57.1 LRejected-AOC OPP MAMTA HOSPITAL GURGAON | GURGAON | HARYANA | ₹57.1 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Balaji Engineers & Consultants L1 | R.S Enterprises L3 | PESTEK COMPLETE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Deployment of 01 Tractor with 03 Trolleys and 03 Manpower (01 manpower with each trolley) at GVPs for collection, management, and transportation of municipal solid waste, complete in all respects. (Rates to be quoted for 08 unit per month) Inc. of taxes.
Deployment of 08 Tractors, 24 Trollies, and 24 Manpower | 6 | 1 Unit per month | 99,289 ₹47,65,872 Lowest | 1,19,000 ₹57,12,000 | 1,10,000 ₹52,80,000 |
Tender Value
₹63.5 L
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
SUNDER SINGH
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Deployment of the tractor with trollies and Manpower at Garbage vulnerable Points for catering the waste at zone-1
2026_HRY_534294_1
EE-SBM/MCG/2026/19019
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Works
180 days
Gurugram
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹1.3 L
7 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deployment of 01 Tractor with 03 Trolleys and 03 Manpower (01 manpower with each trolley) at GVPs for collection, management, and transportation of municipal solid waste, complete in all respects. (Rates to be quoted for 08 unit per month) Inc. of taxes.
Deployment of 08 Tractors, 24 Trollies, and 24 Manpower | 6 | 1 Unit per month | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.48 MB
BOQ_613378.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].