Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹72.5 L
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Jharsuguda Airport Airside; Job contract for the provision Bird Chaser for Chasing out Birds and Animals from the Operational Area and for Wildlife Management Activities at V S S Airport Jharsuguda; Cons..
9841329
GEM/2026/B/7991654
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Jharsuguda Airport Airside; Job contract for the pro
Jharsuguda, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
5 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Jharsuguda Airport Airside; Job contract for the provision Bird Chaser for Chasing out Birds and Animals from the Operational Area and for Wildlife Management Activities at V S S Airport Jharsuguda; Cons.. | Pratap Kumar Nambiar 768204,O/o Airport Director ATS Complex, VSS Airport Jharsuguda, Odisha-768204 Contact Number:06645 | 1 | - |
Airport Director, Airports Authority Of India Jharsuguda, Airports Authority of India, (Airport Director)
₹1.4 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841329.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788417016.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1788417029.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
BirdChaser_3eb5f3ea-45b2-424a-a0931788418769581_buycon008.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .