Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUB MERCIBLE PUMP REWINDING CENTRE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Providing & Fixing of Power Factor Meter | 1 | EACH | 31,695 ₹31,695 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Providing & Fixing of MccB 250AMP | 1 | EACH | 12,265 ₹12,265 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Providing & Fixing of MccB 63AMP | 1 | EACH | 2,625 ₹2,625 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Providing & Fixing of MccB 32 AMP | 1 | EACH | 1,191 ₹1,191 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Providing & Fixing of MccB 16AMP | 1 | EACH | 1,025 ₹1,025 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Providing & Fixing Of Three Phase CAPACITOR 30 KVAR | 1 | EACH | 19,500 ₹19,500 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Providing & Fixing Of Three Phase CAPACITOR 25 KVAR | 1 | EACH | 16,250 ₹16,250 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Providing & Fixing Of Three Phase CAPACITOR 15 KVAR | 1 | EACH | 9,750 ₹9,750 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Providing & Fixing Of Three Phase CAPACITOR 10 KVAR | 1 | EACH | 6,500 ₹6,500 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Providing & Fixing Of Three Phase CAPACITOR 5 KVAR | 1 | EACH | 3,250 ₹3,250 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO Jaora
NAGAR PALIKA JAORA
WORK OF POWER FACTOR AND TRANSFORMER REPAIR
2026_UAD_503523_1
409
Open Tender
Machineries Services
Item Wise
365 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
17 Aug 2026
28 Apr 2026
7 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing & Fixing of Power Factor Meter | 1 | EACH | - | - |
| 2 | Providing & Fixing of MccB 250AMP | 1 | EACH | - | - |
| 3 | Providing & Fixing of MccB 63AMP | 1 | EACH | - | - |
| 4 | Providing & Fixing of MccB 32 AMP | 1 | EACH | - | - |
| 5 | Providing & Fixing of MccB 16AMP | 1 | EACH | - | - |
| 6 | Providing & Fixing Of Three Phase CAPACITOR 30 KVAR | 1 | EACH | - | - |
| 7 | Providing & Fixing Of Three Phase CAPACITOR 25 KVAR | 1 | EACH | - | - |
| 8 | Providing & Fixing Of Three Phase CAPACITOR 15 KVAR | 1 | EACH | - | - |
| 9 | Providing & Fixing Of Three Phase CAPACITOR 10 KVAR | 1 | EACH | - | - |
| 10 | Providing & Fixing Of Three Phase CAPACITOR 5 KVAR | 1 | EACH | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
TENDERDOCU.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.48 MB
BOQ_606447.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].