Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Financial Advisory Services - Onsite; Preparation of Annual Account
9833920
GEM/2026/B/7985048
Two Packet Bid
Financial Advisory Services - Onsite; Preparation of Annual Account
Patna, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹38 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Financial Advisory Services - Onsite; Preparation of Annual Account | Shiv Raj Singh 800014,BIHAR ANIMAL SCIENCES UNIVERSITY, Bihar Veterinary College Campus PO-BV College, Patna -800014 | 1 | - |
Finance Comptroller, Bihar Animal Sciences University, Patna, (Finance Comptroller)
₹15,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833920.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788274592.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.94 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .