Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - FRESH SUBSCRIPTION LICENCE OF NAV DATABASE FOR FLIGHT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM INSTALLED IN EMBRAER AC QTY-04 Similar Category Database Licences
9637300
GEM/2026/B/7813602
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - FRESH SUBSCRIPTION LICENCE OF NAV DATABASE FOR FLIGHT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM I
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - FRESH SUBSCRIPTION LICENCE OF NAV DATABASE FOR FLIGHT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM INSTALLED IN EMBRAER AC QTY-04 Similar Category Database Licences | South West delhi | 1 | - |
Air Officer Commanding, AIR FORCE STATION PALAM, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund Account Palam)
₹2.5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9637300.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788344559.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1784614951.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1784615072.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1784615221.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1784615846.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
SoW_42549410-7f44-411d-a4db1784616718524_OICLP3WG.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .