Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,950Qualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava | ₹9,950 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹9,990Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava | ₹9,990 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹10,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava | ₹10,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹9,971
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindavan; 3 Nos of HD CCTV; Service Provider
9255953
GEM/2026/B/7474077
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindava
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Vrindavan; 3 Nos of HD CCTV; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
5 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
5 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9255953.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
1777026123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1777026128.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].