Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair and Overhauling Service - Biennial Maintenance contract for Regular and Running Maintenance of all Electrical Equipments excluding AHS & LHS electrical equipments; Thermal Power Plant; Yes; Buyer Premises
9473023
GEM/2026/B/7668524
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Biennial Maintenance contract for Regular and Running Maintenance
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Biennial Maintenance contract for Regular and Running Maintenance of all Electrical Equipments excluding AHS & LHS electrical equipments; Thermal Power Plant; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
NLC India Limited, Centralised Thermal Contracts NNTPS Campus, NLC India Limited, NLC India Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Nlc India Limited)
₹2.3 L
7 Sept 2026
13 Jul 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9473023.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1783943714.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1783943721.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1783943730.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1783943744.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
Scope_160e44e4-68b8-40b4-a5021783943980984_SERVCES_SSS@THERMAL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
SpecialCon_1165c9a3-11da-48fc-924b1783943992397_SERVCES_SSS@THERMAL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
TenderDoc_fffb639e-5a5f-4279-a55a1783944016464_SERVCES_SSS@THERMAL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4536549.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Scope_160e44e4-68b8-40b4-a5021783943980984_SERVCES_SSS@THERMAL.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
SpecialCon_1165c9a3-11da-48fc-924b1783943992397_SERVCES_SSS@THERMAL.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
TenderDoc1_1b5149e9-2b93-4e1e-9dc91788155265337_SERVCES_SSS@THERMAL.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].