Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Packaged Cafeteria Items on Annual Rate Contract Basis Similar Category Canteen Service - Employee Welfare Model
9806856
GEM/2026/B/7961780
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Packaged Cafeteria Items on Annual Rate Contract Basis
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹12.5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Packaged Cafeteria Items on Annual Rate Contract Basis Similar Category Canteen Service - Employee Welfare Model | Amit Bhargava 201307,Anusandhan Bhawan C-56/1,Sector-62,Noida | 1 | - |
Noida, Noida, Department of Electronics and Information Technology, Centre for Development of Advanced Computing, (C-DAC), Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology, (Cdac, Noida)
₹50,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806856.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787832791.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787659152.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787659157.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787659163.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787659168.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787659171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787659174.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787659177.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787659180.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1787659186.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787659222.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .