Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
KERALA STATE CO OPERATIVE BABNK LTD ,THRISSUR RO
KERALA STATE CO OPERATIVE BABNK LTD,REGIONALOFFICE ,THRISSUR 680622
Partition, Ceiling,Electrical,and Air conditioning works of Kerala State Co operative Bank Ltd Chavakkad Branch coming under Thrissur Region of KSCB Ltd.
2026_KSCB_861654_2
KB/TSR/RO/AMD/AC INSTALLATION/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Item Rate
60 days
Chavakkad
REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹2,500
Yes
₹30,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026 - 2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.41 MB
advtretenderchavakkad.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.13 MB
boqitemratechavakad.xls
PDF • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .