Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | R.K. DIESEL SALES & SERVICES | 2 | ₹10,030 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | R.K. DIESEL SALES & SERVICES | 2 | ₹6,785 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | R.K. DIESEL SALES & SERVICES | 2 | ₹1,180 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | R.K. DIESEL SALES & SERVICES | 2 | ₹4,920 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | R.K. DIESEL SALES & SERVICES | 2 | ₹2,630 |
Tender Value
₹65,100
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Price Breakup
9528748
GEM/2026/B/7718346
Two Packet Bid
DG1,DG2,DG3,DG4,DG5,DG6,DG7
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DG1 | AMC OF 320KVA DG SET CUMMINS MAKE | 1 | SET | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 2 | DG2 | AMC OF 160KVA DG SET KIRLOSKER MAKE | 1 | SET | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 3 | DG3 | AMC 18 KVA Kirlosker | 1 | SET | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 4 | DG4 | SPINON LUBE OIL FILTER | 10 | NOS | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 5 | DG5 | FUEL FILTER KIT | 10 | NOS | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 6 | DG6 | AIR CLEANER ELEMENT | 10 | NOS | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 7 | DG7 | INHIBITOR CORROSION 5 LITERS | 5 | PACKAGE | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528748.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
adobe_scan_27_jun_2026_-11_2026-06-27-16-33-42_cdddedd05b1fc8de4fae3b2339e54685.pdf
BOQ • 1.31 MB
dg_2026-06-27-16-33-42_89fd0c4f670e6e361133a7b46a2123ed.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782558421.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].