Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - 145KV AND 245KV CIRCUIT BREAKER TIMING
AND DCRM TESTING; DCRM AND TIMING; AT 220KV RAMPUR
9296347
GEM/2026/B/7510240
Two Packet Bid
Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - 145KV AND 245KV
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - 145KV AND 245KV CIRCUIT BREAKER TIMING | - | - | - |
| AND DCRM TESTING; DCRM AND TIMING; AT 220KV RAMPUR | - | - | - |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Electricity Transmission Division 132 Kv S/s Panwaria Rampur, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer Rampur)
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
7 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9296347.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1778139604.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778139635.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1778139639.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1778139643.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].