Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
15 Oct 2026, 3:00 pm
GM (T)
HQ, NHIDCL
Consultancy services for Authoritys Engineer for supervision of Construction of Intermediate Lane of Pango to Jorging Road from Km 40.000 to Km 82.060 section of frontier Highway NH913 Design Length 42.06 Km, Package-II, in the State of AR.PR
2026_NHIDC_924411_1
NHIDCL/HQ/Ar Pr./P-J(Pkg-II)/AE/2026
Open Tender
Consultancy
Item Rate
Pongo
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5,900
GM NHIDCL
₹10 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Oct 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Oct 2026
10 Oct 2026
10 Sept 2026 - 25 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Professional Staff | |||||
| 1.1 | Team Leader Cum Senior Highway Engineer 1 No. | - | Months | - | - |
| 1.2 | Resident cum Highway Engineer 1 No. | - | Months | - | - |
| 1.3 | Bridge/Structural Engineer 1 No. | - | Months | - | - |
| 1.4 | Senior Pavement Specialist 1 No. | - | Months | - | - |
| 1.5 | Senior Quality Cum Material Expert 1 No. | - | Months | - | - |
| 1.6 | Road Safety Expert 1 No. | - | Months | - | - |
| 1.7 | Senior Geotechnical Expert 1 No. | - | Months | - | - |
| 2Sub-Professional Staff | |||||
| 2.01 | Survey Engineer, 1 Nos. | - | Months | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
BOQ_971404.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
RFP_PJ.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.72 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].