Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹45.0 LAccepted-Finance SHAHID MISHRA WARD TIRORA TA TIRORA DIST GONDIA | TIRORA | GONDIA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹45.0 L | L-1 | Accepted-Finance L-1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical crite aria not fulfill |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical crite aria not fulfill |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical ABHIYANTA NAGAR KUDWA DIST GONDIA | GONDIA | GONDIA | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical crite aria not fulfill |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical crite aria not fulfill |
Tender Value
₹46.5 L
EMD Value
₹47,000
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Exe. Eng. L.I.P. Division Tirora Dist- Gondia
Exe. Eng. L.I.P. Division Tirora Dist- Gondia
Construction of Sub Divisional Office Building at Lift Irrigation Project Division Office Primises Tha Tirora Dist Gondia
2026_CEWRD_1293419_1
32/LIPD/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
365 days
Tirora tha- Tirora Dist Gondia
Refer to Tender Documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹47,000
4 Jun 2026
8 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Sub-Divisional Office Building at Lift Irrigation Project Division Office Primises, Tha- Tirora, Dist- Gondia. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
DTPsubDnOfficeBuilding.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.78 MB
BOQ_2222682.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].