Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system
9840907
GEM/2026/B/7991282
Two Packet Bid
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system
Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system | GORLE RAVINDRA BABU Requirement 501506,28 SCG, NATIONAL SECURITY GUARD OPP. OCTOPUS, NEAR SIDDHARTHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, N/A VINOBA NAGAR IBRAHIMPATNAM DISTT.K.V. RANGA REDDY TELANGANA STATE-501506 | 43 | - |
A O, Directorate General, Central Armed Police Forces, National Security Guard (NSG), Ministry of Home Affairs, (Ao Rpao Nsg Hyd)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840907.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788415203.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.24 MB
1788415215.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
ATC_01a41ef4-0c57-4bd4-bb341788415651934_SCENGBYRHYD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .