Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹25,112
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AMC/CMC of Fire Extinguishers - Industrial; Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher
9764584
GEM/2026/B/7924885
Two Packet Bid
AMC / CMC of Fire Extinguishers - Industrial; Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher
Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMC/CMC of Fire Extinguishers - Industrial; Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher | Neela Panneerselvan Requirement 415639,Konkan Railway Corp Ltd, Mirjole MIDC Ratnagiri Numberof Months PHONE 02352228183 GSTIN: 27 AAACK 3725 H 1 ZO | 1 | 12 days |
DYCMM, O/o Controller Of Stores, Railways Public Sector Undertakings, Konkan Railway Corporation Limited, Ministry of, Railways, (Neela Panneerselvan)
₹25,112
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9764584.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1786951452.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1786951459.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1788258723.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
TeCoFEs_7ac50e2d-82c0-481b-8ee31788257387260_SMM-RN.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].