Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹97.6 L
EMD Value
₹65,077
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Collection
Segregationofgarbage
Waysofdisposal
Transportation
Lifting
Waste Managementandcomposting; Dry Waste
9815026
GEM/2026/B/7968858
Two Packet Bid
Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service - Collection, Segregation of garbage, Ways of dispos
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
7 yrs
₹9.8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Collection | - | - | - |
| Segregationofgarbage | - | - | - |
| Waysofdisposal | - | - | - |
| Transportation | - | - | - |
| Lifting | - | - | - |
| Waste Managementandcomposting; Dry Waste | - | - | - |
RED NR, Airports Authority of India, RHQ NR, NATS COMPLEX, IGI AIRPORT NEW DELHI 110037, (Airports Authority Of India)
₹65,077
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815026.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788180914.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1788359333.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .