Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹63,798Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers F 101 46 FIRST FLOOR PATPARGANJ VILLAGE HASANPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹63,798 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹64,992Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers B 10 HARBANSH BHAWAN II PLOT NO 6 NANGAL RAYA NEW DELHI DELHI 110046 INDIA | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110046 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹64,992 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹65,106Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers H NO 151 H NO 151 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA INDIA 122001 SECTOR 31 GURGAON HARYANA 122001 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹65,106 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹65,748Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 220 GANDHI COLONY NORTH MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251001 UDYAM UP 58 0017495 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹65,748 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹63,798
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9187805
GEM/2026/B/7413009
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Haryana; Sonipat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 213A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge W2130A | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 10,633 | 63,798 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Manoj Kumar 131101,O Ffice Of CW M, RCNK, HSIIDC, Phase III, Barhi Sonipat-131101 | 6 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
17 Apr 2026
3 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687732739430.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9187805.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].