Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹41.7 L
EMD Value
₹41,800
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Erection of 33 11 KV line strengthening LT Line strengthening and construction of new 11kv line and installation of new additional 16 25 100 kva DT work on Semi Turnkey basis ..
9819333
GEM/2026/B/7972546
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Erection of 33 11 KV lin
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹42 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Erection of 33 11 KV line strengthening LT Line strengthening and construction of new 11kv line and installation of new additional 16 25 100 kva DT work on Semi Turnkey basis .. | Manoj Kumar 283111,EDC-II Fatehabad, Agra | 1 | - |
SE, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Ashok Kumar Verma)
₹41,800
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819333.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787925993.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1787926012.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1787926038.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1787926045.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.56 MB
1787926047.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
atcBahline_5cdfae35-b98d-4a6e-aab31787926412564_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .