Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-Finance 121004 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Being Lowest Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance Higher than L1 |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance Higher than L1 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,996
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
pradhan GP
Vill- Enayetnagar, P.O-Chak Enayetnagar, P.S-Bishnupur, Dist.- South 24 Pgs.
SINKING OF DEEP TUBEWELL WITH SUBMERSIBLE PUMP INCLUDING WATER RESERVER AT MOUJA UDAYRAMPUR UNDER CHAK GP. Financial Year 2025-26. Activity ID - 109215070.
2026_ZPHD_1036551_1
CHAK/536/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
udayrampur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
Own Fund Chak Enayet Nagar GP
₹6,996
Yes
27 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINKING OF DEEP TUBEWELL WITH SUBMERSIBLE PUMP INCLUDING WATER RESERVER AT MOUJA UDAYRAMPUR UNDER CHAK GP. Financial Year 2025-26. Activity ID - 109215070. | 1 | Nos | 3,49,812 | ₹3,49,812 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.30 MB
SOQ1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.35 MB
BOQ_2546254.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].