Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹57,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Catering service (Duration Based) - Lunch
Dinner
Packed Refreshment and other service; Lunch
Packed Refreshment and other service; Special Buffet
9651127
GEM/2026/B/7825890
Two Packet Bid
Catering service (Duration Based) - Lunch, Dinner, Packed Refreshment and other service; Lunch, Din
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Catering service (Duration Based) - Lunch | - | - | - |
| Dinner | - | - | - |
| Packed Refreshment and other service; Lunch | - | - | - |
| Packed Refreshment and other service; Special Buffet | - | - | - |
The Commanding Officer, Ins Kochi, c/o Fleet Mail Office, Mumbai 400001, (The Commanding Officer)
₹57,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9651127.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1784806430.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].