Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹19 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 4:30 pm
Excutive Director
AIIMS Mangalagiri
Engineering, Procurement and Construction of Residential Flat (Type-IV) Including All Civil, Structural, Mechanical, Electrical, Plumbing, Fire Fighting, Horticulture, Landscaping and All Associated Works
2026_AIMSM_924599_1
AIIMS MG/Engineering Dept/NIT/2026-27/12
Open Tender
Construction Works
EPC Contract
450 days
AIIMS Mangalagiri
As per the Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,800
AIIMS MANGALAGIRI - GIA GENERAL
₹19 L
Engineering Department
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 14 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENGINEERING, PROCUREMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF RESIDENTIAL FLAT (TYPE-IV) INCLUDING ALL CIVIL, STRUCTURAL, MECHANICAL, ELECTRICAL, PLUMBING, FIRE FIGHTING, HORTICULTURE, LANDSCAPING AND ALL ASSOCIATED WORKS | - | Nos | 9,54,55,444 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
BOQ_971602.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 30.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .